Груздев Ярослав Алексеевич (Кострома) |
Матевосян Эмиль (Греплинг Эчмиадзин) |
Абуумар Хокимхонович Гадоев (Варяг) |
Потапов Демид Александрович (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Байрамян Георгий (Akopyan Team) |
Потапов Глеб Александрович (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Лужанский Андрей Игоревич (IsayTeam) |
Лебедев Савелий Артемович (Кострома) |
Карев Марк Дмитриевич (Кострома) |
Якушевский Максим Евгеньевич (Akopyan Team) |
Таранов Руслан Романович (Akopyan Team) |
Плешаков Максим Антонович (ШСК Пегас) |
Жуланов Святослав Дмитриевич (Клуб Штурм) (ожидается оплата) |
Ларионов Александр Павлович (Тайфун Бутово) |
Никишов-Мусатов Семён Сергеевич (ILMMA) |
Корягин Даниил Алексеевич (Akopyan Team) (ожидается оплата) |
Кочетов Артём Ильич (Кострома) |
Сурыгин Лев Александрович (Кострома) |
Магомедов Рабадан Сулейманович (НАСТАВНИК) |
Карапетян Роберт Хачикович (Akopyan Team) |
Мовсесян Нарек (Греплинг Эчмиадзин) |
Чепуловский Ярослав Дмитриевич (СК РУБИН) (ожидается оплата) |
Калинин Михаил Альбертович (КБЕ Русский стиль Конаково) |
Черенков Ратислав Юрьевич (JiuLab) |
Даудов Ясин Юсупович (Савиор Раменское) |
Зурначян Варшам (Греплинг Эчмиадзин) |
Ашибокова Марьяна (ШСК Пегас) (ожидается оплата) |
Ашибокова Марьяна (ШСК Пегас) |
Талбаков Сунатулло Саъдуллоевич (КАРАКУРТ) |
Борисов Лев Александрович (Кострома) |
Янкин Фёдор Павлович (Akopyan Team) (ожидается оплата) |
Карасев Андрей Артемович (Lion Ярославль) (ожидается оплата) |
Малушенко Матвей Александрович (ART of FIGHT) |
Татарян Эдвард Феликсович (icon international) |
Байрамян Макар Еремович (Akopyan Team) |
Смоленский Арсений Алексеевич (Akopyan Team) |
Карасев Андрей (Lion Ярославль) |
Старостин Глеб Русланович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых) |
Макарян Демис (ART of FIGHT) |
Веселов Макар Евгеньевич (Савиор Раменское) (ожидается оплата) |
Аленин Артём Владимирович (LION ACADEMY) |
Аленин Глеб Владимирович (LION ACADEMY) |
Ягубкин Илья Асхарович (КБЕ Русский стиль Конаково) |
Арутюнян Саргис (Греплинг Эчмиадзин) |
Лебедьков Иван Алексеевич (г. Раменское Savior) (ожидается оплата) |
Шиляев Дмитрий Валерьевич (IsayTeam) |
Марангоз Дмитрий Николаевич (Варяг) |
Столбовой Андрей Геннадьевич (IsayTeam) |
Агеев Максим Ильич (Akopyan Team) |