Барабаш Тимофей Алексеевич (АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ) |
Артамов Александр Максимович (боец Уфа) |
Хуснутдинов Ильяз Ришатович (ФСЕ) |
Наумова Алиса Павловна (ФСЕ) (ожидается оплата) |
Наумов Андрей Павлович (ФСЕ) (ожидается оплата) |
Крамар Никита Сергеевич (Академия Грэпплинга Мытищи) |
Мурадов Адам (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Алёшин Георгий Александрович (AC) (ожидается оплата) |
Мамасадикова Марьям Озодбековна (Академия Грэпплинга Мытищи) |
Мамедов Омар (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) (ожидается оплата) |
Капитанюк Мирослав (АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ) (ожидается оплата) |
Сергеев Матвей Сергеевич (AC) |
Анкатов Даня (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Мурадов Амир (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Мусаев Омар (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) (ожидается оплата) |
Мельников Арсений (Дом укрепления духа) (ожидается оплата) |
Скорочкин Егор Юрьевич (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых) |
Эльчибеков Самир (sibirskibars) |
Лущиченко Александр Александрович (ILMMA) |
Пряничников Савва Владимирович (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата) |
Пряничников Савва Владимирович (Checkmat international) |
Голышев Тимофей Андреевич (БК Ультиматум Черноголовка) |
Кузнецов Ярослав Валерьевич (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Суриков Даниил Сергеевич (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Салахитдинов Санжар (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Никаноров Алексей Владимирович (ожидается оплата) |
Ваньков Андрей Александрович (Ультиматум) |
Гулжанов Нурэдил (rage) |
Олту Родион Евгениевич (<GRAPPlLING ACADEMY>DMD) |
Наумова Алиса Павловна (ФСЕ) (ожидается оплата) |
Наумов Андрей Павлович (ФСЕ) (ожидается оплата) |
Шалимов Давид Константинович (Tornado г. Симферополь, Республика Крым) (ожидается оплата) |
Барабаш Тимофей Алексеевич (АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ) |
Алёшин Георгий Александрович (AC) (ожидается оплата) |
Джаноян Карлен Айкович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых) |
Мурадов Адам (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Тресков Семён Ярославович (Amir grappling team) |
Артамов Александр Максимович (боец Уфа) |
Крамар Никита Сергеевич (Академия Грэпплинга Мытищи) |
Малачилаев Макашарип Мурадович (GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMODEDOVO) |
Пылев Аббас (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) (ожидается оплата) |
Блялов Алан Султанович (боец Уфа) (ожидается оплата) |
Гущин Михаил Николаевич (ВСК Гвардеец) |
Кобзев Демид Николаевич (боец Уфа) (ожидается оплата) |
Олдырева Родион Александрович (...) (ожидается оплата) |
Джаноян Мартин Овикович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых) |
Болдов Андрей Николаевич (Альянс-Вешняки) |
Какулия Гиорги (GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMODEDOVO) (ожидается оплата) |
Ескерханов Анас (ВСК Гвардеец) |
Дюшко Спартак Андреевич (GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMODEDOVO) |
Мусаев Омар (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) (ожидается оплата) |
Сергеев Матвей Сергеевич (AC) |
Карякин Сергей Олегович (Академия Грэпплинга Мытищи) |
Анкатов Даня (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Скорочкин Егор Юрьевич (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых) |
Какулия Давид (GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMODEDOVO) |
Какулия Гиоргий (GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMODEDOVO) |
Лущиченко Александр Александрович (ILMMA) |
Мельников Арсений (Дом укрепления духа) (ожидается оплата) |
Якубов Реназ (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата) |
Эльчибеков Самир (sibirskibars) |
Смирнов Олег (Марсей) (ожидается оплата) |
Куртбединов Керим Эмирович (СК Торнадо , г. Симферополь, Республика Крым) |
Изреков Аннур (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата) |
Мамедов Омар (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) (ожидается оплата) |
Мурадов Амир (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Аверьянов Глеб Вячеславович (Amir grappling team) |
Капитанюк Мирослав (АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ) (ожидается оплата) |
Кверселава Гиоргий (Марсей) |
Новиков Иса Романович (Поединок) (ожидается оплата) |
Карпеченко Владимир Николаевич (Академия Греплинга (Пироговский)) |
Иванов Дмитрий Алексеевич (боец Уфа) (ожидается оплата) |
Алмадатов Равиль (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Анищенков Алексей Максимович (Amir grappling team) |
Симоненков Даниил Витальевич (ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ) |
Орлов Яромир Артёмович (AC) |
Атлигишиев Амирхан (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) |
Мурадов Али (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Кумышев Эльдар Залимович (GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMODEDOVO) |
Чернов Юрий Иванович (МСПК Витязь Рязанская область) |
Туников Дмитрий Евгеньевич (МСПК Витязь Рязанская область) |
Рябчиков Артем (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) (ожидается оплата) |
Шлык Кирилл (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) (ожидается оплата) |
Сиренко Владислав (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Караулов Аким Дмитриевич (ДЦ Соколинка) |
Юрцук Габриел (GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMODEDOVO) |
Мамедов Мухаммед (ВСК Гвардеец) |
Неженец Алексей Алексеевич (ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ) |
Джаналов Шамиль Эльмурзаевич (Академия Грэпплинга Мытищи) |
Ермаченко Владислав Геннадьевич (AC) |
Хэн Эйтан захарьевич (Amir grappling team) |
Сафиуллин Аслан Ильшатович (боец Уфа) (ожидается оплата) |
Бабравитский Мустафа (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) (ожидается оплата) |
Дедюхин Данила Максимович (AC) |
Мурадов Наиль (Марсей) |
Семин Елисей (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) (ожидается оплата) |
Шим Артем (Марсей) |
Хомяков Илья Дмитриевич (rage) |
Колдунов Илья (Марсей) (ожидается оплата) |
Додов Усмон Дилшодович (Академия Грэпплинга Мытищи) |
Удодов Иван (AC) |
Круглов Леонид Васильевич (СКБЕ Акула) |
Шевцов Фёдор Петрович (Amir grappling team) (ожидается оплата) |
Дмитриев Иван (Марсей) (ожидается оплата) |
Киселев Александр (АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ) (ожидается оплата) |
Эшонкулов Оятулло (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) |
Оливанов Ярослав Юрьевич (sparta fightclub переделкино) |
Фёдоров Пётр Алексеевич (АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ) |
Исмаилов Данил (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) |
Киселев Александр (АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ) |
Усанов Александр Витальевич (Amir grappling team) |
Заславский Михаил Андреевич (Tornado г. Симферополь, Республика Крым) (ожидается оплата) |
Исмаилов Эльдар (Universal Fighters Балашиха) |
Карпенков Родослав Сергеевич (AC) |
Заславский Михаил Андреевич (Tornado г. Симферополь, Республика Крым) |
Протасов Руслан (Грепплинг Академия ЦСКА) |
Мельниченко Родислав Максимович (ФСО Юность Москвы) |
Кириллова Елизавета (Ковров школа имени Рыбина) |
Быков Степан Сергеевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров) |
Соенко Владимир Михайлович (Школа Самбо и Дзюдо г. Александров) |
Ляхов Георгий Кириллович (sibirskibars) (ожидается оплата) |
Курбоналиев Олоёрхон (ВСК Гвардеец) |
Асельдеров Мурад (Universal Fighters Балашиха) |
Ломакин Максим (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Головизнин Никита Сергеевич (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Зорбаев Анвар (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) (ожидается оплата) |
Гусейнов Ульфат (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Нарходжаев Мухаммадризо (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) (ожидается оплата) |
Давиденко Руслан (Марсей) (ожидается оплата) |
Чобанов Хамза Замирович (СКБЕ Акула) |
Азаренко Григорий Андреевич (Universal Fighters Балашиха) |
Цветков Александр Сергеевич (AC) (ожидается оплата) |
Магомедов Али (AGATE) (ожидается оплата) |
Цветков Никита Александрович (AC) |
Муханов Фёдор Дмитриевич (GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMODEDOVO) |
Абаев Александр Игоревич (Святогор) |
Гакаев Абдул-Малик Расулович (Поединок) |
Магамадов Абдул-Халим (ВСК Гвардеец) |
Исаев Ярослав (Марсей) |
Халафов Эмиль (Стальной Щит) (ожидается оплата) |
Перегудов Иван Александрович (Савиор Раменское) |
Романов Никита Константинович (Amir grappling team) |
Гулжанов Самиир (rage) |
Алиев Рауль (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) (ожидается оплата) |
Иброхимжонов Мухамметамин (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) |
Загумённов Иван (AC) |
Асанов Руслан Русланович (Tornado г. Симферополь, Республика Крым) (ожидается оплата) |
Гречишников Артём (Ратибор) |
Шувалов Кирилл Сергеевич (Святогор) |
Учаров Абдулл-Азиз (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Арамисов Самир (Universal Fighters Балашиха) (ожидается оплата) |
Петров Александр (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Попов Филипп Артемович (СПАРТА г.Сосновый бор) |
Тимаков Роман Павлович (скрамбл) |
Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (AC) |
Магомедов Тимур (Марсей) |
Дзарукаев Амир (Марсей) |
Асельдеров Мурад (Universal Fighters Балашиха) (ожидается оплата) |
Додоматов Имрон (team boymurodov) |
Охонвалиев Али (AC) |
Суриков Даниил Сергеевич (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Салахитдинов Санжар (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Королесов Артём (Ратибор) |
Куважоков Алимбек Андзорович (СКБЕ Акула) |
Никаноров Алексей Владимирович (ожидается оплата) |
Ваньков Андрей Александрович (Ультиматум) |
Гулжанов Нурэдил (rage) |
Хачатрян Айк (Universal Fighters) |
Голышев Тимофей Андреевич (БК Ультиматум Черноголовка) |
Кузнецов Ярослав Валерьевич (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Валиуллин Рустам (Марсей) |
Тынянский Артур Андреевич (Альфа-Спорт Жуковский) (ожидается оплата) |
Тынянский Артур Андреевич (Альфа-Спорт Жуковский) |
Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (grappling academy cska) |
Смирнов Николай (АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ) |
Джуликян Гагик (GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMODEDOVO) |
Каюмов Ахмаджон (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Куревлев Никита Владимирович (AC) |
Атлигишиев Абдурахман (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) |
Гречишников Никита (Ратибор) |
Куртбединов Муслим Эмирович (СК Торнадо , г. Симферополь, Республика Крым) |
Нурмухаметов Амир Артурович (боец Уфа) (ожидается оплата) |
Латипов Абдурауп Джамалович (интерфайт) (ожидается оплата) |
Латипов Абдурауп (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Зайцев Данила (Марсей) |
Мамедов Саид (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Чистяков Филипп (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Заикин Илья Романович (Академия Грэпплинга Мытищи) (ожидается оплата) |
Элчибеков Искандар Мирзобекович (Rizvan mma) |
Акматалиев Бекболсун Мирбекович (ВСК Гвардеец) |
Галаев Ибрагим Рамзанович (Академия Грэпплинга Мытищи) |
Мирошниченко Павел Дмитриевич (УДАВ ногинск) |
Нурутдинов Салих Ринатович (СКБЕ Акула) |
Мамедов Магсуд (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Турдукулов Медербек Болотбекович (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата) |
Куров Артем (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Турдукулов Медербек Болотбекович (ВСК Гвардеец) |
Головизнин Иван Сергеевич (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Пастухов Максим Дмитриевич (ДЦ Соколинка) |
Хачатрян Герман (Ратибор) (ожидается оплата) |
Башуров Глеб Владимирович (AC) |
Раджабов Абдурахмон (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) |
Шаимов Ораш (Ратибор) (ожидается оплата) |
Кашкаров Олег (Марсей) (ожидается оплата) |
Измаилян Артур Маратович (Puncher_fc г.Одинцово) |
Речия Анри (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) |
Жирников Артём Константинович (боец уфа) |
Васьков Даниил (AC) |
Курбанов Дарвин (Universal Fighters Балашиха) (ожидается оплата) |
Элчибеков Искандар Мирзобекович (Rizvan mma) (ожидается оплата) |
Скориков Арсений (GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMODEDOVO) |
Керхляров Алихан (Марсей) (ожидается оплата) |
Бутузов Иван (Марсей) |
Полывяный Александр Алексеевич (SAVIOR) |
Лященко Андрей Романович (Альфа спорт г.Александров) (ожидается оплата) |
Муртузалиев МУРАД (Академия Греплинга (Пироговский)) |
Ахмедов Али Гарибович (РИЗВАН ММА) |
Шарифов Содикджон Холикович (Rizvan mma) |
Мамедов Санан Фикрат оглы (ВСК Гвардеец) |
Езданов кодиржон отабекович (РИЗВАН ММА) |
Соломатин Роман Константинович (GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMODEDOVO) |
Алиев Мансур (INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ) |
Давлатов Шохдавлат (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) |
Саидов Мухаммаджон (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) |
Ситдиков айрат Маратович (Альянс - Вешняки) |
Дроздков Иван Олегович (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата) |
Лухманов Федор Артурович (LION ACADEMY) (ожидается оплата) |
Панаинте Андрей Николаевич (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата) |
Кудуев Мухаммад Сиражудинович (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата) |
Курбанов Тимур Курбанович (AGATE) (ожидается оплата) |
Никитин Денис Алексеевич (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата) |
Виноградов Виктор Александрович (NAMODE GYM) (ожидается оплата) |
Емандыков Рахман Маульдиевич (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата) |
Курбан Пиров (Олимп Химки) (ожидается оплата) |
Давудов Давуд Эльмарович (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата) |
Исагаджиев Шамиль Магомедович (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Кирдяшкин Виталий Анатольевич (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата) |
Омаров Асламбек (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата) |
Курбанов Тимур Курбанович (AGATE) (ожидается оплата) |
Цицкиев Ислам Микаилович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата) |
Ескин Иван Васильевич (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Хочаев Хасан (GLADIATOR MOSCOW) (ожидается оплата) |
Харчилава Давид Хвичевич (UFC GYM) (ожидается оплата) |
Пашаев Магомед Асхабалиевич (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Латипов Абдулатип (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Омаров Шамиль Гаджиевич (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Магомедов Магомет (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата) |
Костоев Тамерлан (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата) |
Котов Вадим (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата) |
Гамзуев Магомед Назирбегович (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Набигуллаев Магомед Муртузович (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова) (ожидается оплата) |
Мусько Юрий Михайлович (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата) |
Мавлудов Абдулазиз (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата) |
Пузиков Александр Константинович (BoJJ Academy) (ожидается оплата) |
Абдулхаликов Омар Магомедович (Rus Fight мытищи) (ожидается оплата) |
Джаватханов Курбан Идрисович (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Тадж Аймал (universal jiu jujitsu) (ожидается оплата) |
Пашаев Омаргаджи Асхабалиевич (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |
Магомедшапиев Салих Жалилович (ожидается оплата) |
Костоев Тамерлан (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата) |
Валиев Амир Комилжонович (Клуб Штурм) (ожидается оплата) |
Панчёхин Егор Николаевич (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата) |
Эмирбеков Селимхан Максимович (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата) |